Debrecen vs MOL Fehervar – 22.10.2023


Hungary NB I
22 / 10 / 2023 13:30
Home
Away
vs
Debreceni VSC
Fehervar FC
( Debrecen )
( MOL Fehervar )
World ranking
Hungary NB I
League
Hungary NB I

League results
2023-2024
Season
2023-2024
7
Ranking
8
9
Games
9
4-1-4
Win-Draw-Loss
3-2-4
13
Points
11
15 / 1.66
Goal / AVG Goal
17 / 1.88
14 / 1.55
Allow / AVG Allow
16 / 1.77
1
Difference
1
22.2%
Clean sheet rate
22.2%
11.1%
Scoreless rate
22.2%
22.2%
Rate of win with clean sheet
22.2%
11.1%
Rate of loss with no goal
22.2%
3.22
AVG both teams to scored goal (BTTS)
3.66
100.%
Rate of over +0.5 (both teams)
100.%
88.8%
Rate of over +1.5 (both teams)
88.8%
66.6%
Rate of over +2.5 (both teams)
66.6%
55.5%
Rate of over +3.5 (both teams)
44.4%
11.1%
Rate of over +4.5 (both teams)
22.2%
0.00%
Rate of over +5.5 (both teams)
22.2%
League results (1st half)
4 / 0.44
Goal / AVG Goal
5 / 0.55
8 / 0.88
Allow / AVG Allow
7 / 0.77
44.4%
Clean sheet rate
44.4%
55.5%
Scoreless rate
44.4%
1.33
AVG both teams to scored goal (BTTS)
1.33
66.6%
Rate of over +0.5 (both teams)
77.7%
44.4%
Rate of over +1.5 (both teams)
44.4%
22.2%
Rate of over +2.5 (both teams)
11.1%
0.00%
Rate of over +3.5 (both teams)
0.00%
0.00%
Rate of over +4.5 (both teams)
0.00%
0.00%
Rate of over +5.5 (both teams)
0.00%
Home / Away results
4-0-2
Win-Draw-Loss
0-1-3
12 / 2
Goal / AVG Goal
3 / 0.75
7 / 1.16
Allow / AVG Allow
7 / 1.75
33.3%
Clean sheet rate
0.00%
0.00%
Scoreless rate
50.0%
33.3%
Rate of win with clean sheet
0.00%
0.00%
Rate of loss with no goal
50.0%
3.16
AVG both teams to scored goal (BTTS)
2.5
100.%
Rate of over +0.5 (both teams)
100.%
83.3%
Rate of over +1.5 (both teams)
75.0%
66.6%
Rate of over +2.5 (both teams)
50.0%
50.0%
Rate of over +3.5 (both teams)
25.0%
16.6%
Rate of over +4.5 (both teams)
0.00%
0.00%
Rate of over +5.5 (both teams)
0.00%
Home / Away results (1st half)
3 / 0.5
Goal / AVG Goal
1 / 0.25
3 / 0.5
Allow / AVG Allow
4 / 1
66.6%
Clean sheet rate
25.0%
50.0%
Scoreless rate
75.0%
1
AVG both teams to scored goal (BTTS)
1.25
50.0%
Rate of over +0.5 (both teams)
75.0%
33.3%
Rate of over +1.5 (both teams)
50.0%
16.6%
Rate of over +2.5 (both teams)
0.00%
0.00%
Rate of over +3.5 (both teams)
0.00%
0.00%
Rate of over +4.5 (both teams)
0.00%
0.00%
Rate of over +5.5 (both teams)
0.00%
Last 5 games
1-1-3
Win-Draw-Loss
3-1-1
6 / 1.2
Goal / AVG Goal
11 / 2.2
9 / 1.8
Allow / AVG Allow
6 / 1.2
20.0%
Clean sheet rate
40.0%
20.0%
Scoreless rate
20.0%
20.0%
Rate of win with clean sheet
40.0%
20.0%
Rate of loss with no goal
20.0%
3
AVG both teams to scored goal (BTTS)
3.4
100.%
Rate of over +0.5 (both teams)
100.%
100.%
Rate of over +1.5 (both teams)
100.%
60.0%
Rate of over +2.5 (both teams)
60.0%
40.0%
Rate of over +3.5 (both teams)
40.0%
0.00%
Rate of over +4.5 (both teams)
20.0%
0.00%
Rate of over +5.5 (both teams)
20.0%
Analysis results
vs
Debreceni VSC
Fehervar FC
Home Win
Draw
Away Win
44.1%
16.9%
39.0%
(other sites: 50% )
(other sites: 22% )
(other sites: 28% )

◀︎Return to schedule

댓글 남기기

KOREANSPORTSTATS.com (스포츠스탯)에서 더 알아보기

지금 구독하여 계속 읽고 전체 아카이브에 액세스하세요.

계속 읽기