Ferencvaros vs Debrecen – 08.10.2023


Hungary NB I
08 / 10 / 2023 14:30
Home
Away
vs
Ferencvarosi TC
Debreceni VSC
( Ferencvaros )
( Debrecen )
214
World ranking
Hungary NB I
League
Hungary NB I

League results
2023-2024
Season
2023-2024
1
Ranking
6
7
Games
8
6-0-1
Win-Draw-Loss
4-0-4
18
Points
12
26 / 3.71
Goal / AVG Goal
13 / 1.62
9 / 1.28
Allow / AVG Allow
12 / 1.5
17
Difference
1
28.5%
Clean sheet rate
25.0%
0.00%
Scoreless rate
12.5%
71.4%
Rate of win with clean sheet
25.0%
0.00%
Rate of loss with no goal
12.5%
5
AVG both teams to scored goal (BTTS)
3.12
100.%
Rate of over +0.5 (both teams)
100.%
71.4%
Rate of over +1.5 (both teams)
87.5%
71.4%
Rate of over +2.5 (both teams)
62.5%
57.1%
Rate of over +3.5 (both teams)
50.0%
57.1%
Rate of over +4.5 (both teams)
12.5%
57.1%
Rate of over +5.5 (both teams)
0.00%
League results (1st half)
14 / 2
Goal / AVG Goal
3 / 0.37
7 / 1
Allow / AVG Allow
6 / 0.75
28.5%
Clean sheet rate
50.0%
28.5%
Scoreless rate
62.5%
3
AVG both teams to scored goal (BTTS)
1.12
85.7%
Rate of over +0.5 (both teams)
62.5%
71.4%
Rate of over +1.5 (both teams)
37.5%
57.1%
Rate of over +2.5 (both teams)
12.5%
28.5%
Rate of over +3.5 (both teams)
0.00%
28.5%
Rate of over +4.5 (both teams)
0.00%
14.2%
Rate of over +5.5 (both teams)
0.00%
Home / Away results
3-0-1
Win-Draw-Loss
0-0-2
9 / 2.25
Goal / AVG Goal
1 / 0.5
3 / 0.75
Allow / AVG Allow
5 / 2.5
50.0%
Clean sheet rate
0.00%
0.00%
Scoreless rate
50.0%
50.0%
Rate of win with clean sheet
0.00%
0.00%
Rate of loss with no goal
50.0%
3
AVG both teams to scored goal (BTTS)
3
100.%
Rate of over +0.5 (both teams)
100.%
50.0%
Rate of over +1.5 (both teams)
100.%
50.0%
Rate of over +2.5 (both teams)
50.0%
25.0%
Rate of over +3.5 (both teams)
50.0%
25.0%
Rate of over +4.5 (both teams)
0.00%
25.0%
Rate of over +5.5 (both teams)
0.00%
Home / Away results (1st half)
7 / 1.75
Goal / AVG Goal
0 / 0
3 / 0.75
Allow / AVG Allow
3 / 1.5
50.0%
Clean sheet rate
0.00%
50.0%
Scoreless rate
100.%
2.5
AVG both teams to scored goal (BTTS)
1.5
75.0%
Rate of over +0.5 (both teams)
100.%
50.0%
Rate of over +1.5 (both teams)
50.0%
25.0%
Rate of over +2.5 (both teams)
0.00%
25.0%
Rate of over +3.5 (both teams)
0.00%
25.0%
Rate of over +4.5 (both teams)
0.00%
25.0%
Rate of over +5.5 (both teams)
0.00%
Last 5 games
5-0-0
Win-Draw-Loss
1-0-4
20 / 4
Goal / AVG Goal
5 / 1
4 / 0.8
Allow / AVG Allow
10 / 2
40.0%
Clean sheet rate
20.0%
0.00%
Scoreless rate
20.0%
80.0%
Rate of win with clean sheet
20.0%
0.00%
Rate of loss with no goal
20.0%
4.8
AVG both teams to scored goal (BTTS)
3
100.%
Rate of over +0.5 (both teams)
100.%
60.0%
Rate of over +1.5 (both teams)
100.%
60.0%
Rate of over +2.5 (both teams)
60.0%
60.0%
Rate of over +3.5 (both teams)
40.0%
60.0%
Rate of over +4.5 (both teams)
0.00%
60.0%
Rate of over +5.5 (both teams)
0.00%
Analysis results
vs
Ferencvarosi TC
Debreceni VSC
Home Win
Draw
Away Win
80.1%
01.0%
19.0%
(other sites: 72% )
(other sites: 0% )
(other sites: 28% )

◀︎Return to schedule

댓글 남기기

KOREANSPORTSTATS.com (스포츠스탯)에서 더 알아보기

지금 구독하여 계속 읽고 전체 아카이브에 액세스하세요.

계속 읽기