Gzira Utd vs Sirens – 22.10.2023


Malta Premier League
22 / 10 / 2023 15:00
Home
Away
vs
Gzira United FC
Sirens FC
( Gzira Utd )
( Sirens )
World ranking
Malta Premier League
League
Malta Premier League

League results
2022-2023
Season
2022-2023
3
Ranking
9
26
Games
26
14-6-6
Win-Draw-Loss
8-9-9
48
Points
33
46 / 1.76
Goal / AVG Goal
25 / 0.96
19 / 0.73
Allow / AVG Allow
32 / 1.23
27
Difference
-7
53.8%
Clean sheet rate
34.6%
15.3%
Scoreless rate
42.3%
23.0%
Rate of win with clean sheet
11.5%
7.69%
Rate of loss with no goal
26.9%
2.5
AVG both teams to scored goal (BTTS)
2.19
92.3%
Rate of over +0.5 (both teams)
84.6%
73.0%
Rate of over +1.5 (both teams)
57.6%
46.1%
Rate of over +2.5 (both teams)
38.4%
23.0%
Rate of over +3.5 (both teams)
19.2%
7.69%
Rate of over +4.5 (both teams)
11.5%
7.69%
Rate of over +5.5 (both teams)
7.69%
League results (1st half)
20 / 0.76
Goal / AVG Goal
10 / 0.38
11 / 0.42
Allow / AVG Allow
18 / 0.69
61.5%
Clean sheet rate
53.8%
38.4%
Scoreless rate
69.2%
1.19
AVG both teams to scored goal (BTTS)
1.07
76.9%
Rate of over +0.5 (both teams)
57.6%
30.7%
Rate of over +1.5 (both teams)
34.6%
7.69%
Rate of over +2.5 (both teams)
7.69%
3.85%
Rate of over +3.5 (both teams)
7.69%
0.00%
Rate of over +4.5 (both teams)
0.00%
0.00%
Rate of over +5.5 (both teams)
0.00%
Home / Away results
6-2-5
Win-Draw-Loss
4-5-4
20 / 1.53
Goal / AVG Goal
7 / 0.53
12 / 0.92
Allow / AVG Allow
10 / 0.76
46.1%
Clean sheet rate
46.1%
15.3%
Scoreless rate
53.8%
38.4%
Rate of win with clean sheet
7.69%
7.69%
Rate of loss with no goal
30.7%
2.46
AVG both teams to scored goal (BTTS)
1.30
92.3%
Rate of over +0.5 (both teams)
76.9%
69.2%
Rate of over +1.5 (both teams)
38.4%
53.8%
Rate of over +2.5 (both teams)
15.3%
30.7%
Rate of over +3.5 (both teams)
0.00%
0.00%
Rate of over +4.5 (both teams)
0.00%
0.00%
Rate of over +5.5 (both teams)
0.00%
Home / Away results (1st half)
9 / 0.69
Goal / AVG Goal
1 / 0.07
6 / 0.46
Allow / AVG Allow
5 / 0.38
53.8%
Clean sheet rate
69.2%
46.1%
Scoreless rate
92.3%
1.15
AVG both teams to scored goal (BTTS)
0.46
76.9%
Rate of over +0.5 (both teams)
30.7%
23.0%
Rate of over +1.5 (both teams)
15.3%
7.69%
Rate of over +2.5 (both teams)
0.00%
7.69%
Rate of over +3.5 (both teams)
0.00%
0.00%
Rate of over +4.5 (both teams)
0.00%
0.00%
Rate of over +5.5 (both teams)
0.00%
Last 5 games
2-0-3
Win-Draw-Loss
3-2-0
8 / 1.6
Goal / AVG Goal
7 / 1.4
6 / 1.2
Allow / AVG Allow
4 / 0.8
40.0%
Clean sheet rate
40.0%
20.0%
Scoreless rate
20.0%
20.0%
Rate of win with clean sheet
0.00%
20.0%
Rate of loss with no goal
0.00%
2.8
AVG both teams to scored goal (BTTS)
2.2
100.%
Rate of over +0.5 (both teams)
80.0%
80.0%
Rate of over +1.5 (both teams)
60.0%
60.0%
Rate of over +2.5 (both teams)
40.0%
40.0%
Rate of over +3.5 (both teams)
20.0%
0.00%
Rate of over +4.5 (both teams)
20.0%
0.00%
Rate of over +5.5 (both teams)
0.00%
Analysis results
vs
Gzira United FC
Sirens FC
Home Win
Draw
Away Win
35.5%
25.8%
38.7%
(other sites: 46% )
(other sites: 13% )
(other sites: 41% )

◀︎Return to schedule

댓글 남기기

KOREANSPORTSTATS.com (스포츠스탯)에서 더 알아보기

지금 구독하여 계속 읽고 전체 아카이브에 액세스하세요.

계속 읽기