Maqtaaral vs Kyzylzhar – 20.10.2023


Kazakhstan Premier League
20 / 10 / 2023 22:00
Home
Away
vs
FC Maktaaral
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
( Maqtaaral )
( Kyzylzhar )
2080
World ranking
1513
Kazakhstan Premier League
League
Kazakhstan Premier League

League results
2023
Season
2023
11
Ranking
5
24
Games
24
7-4-13
Win-Draw-Loss
11-6-7
25
Points
39
26 / 1.08
Goal / AVG Goal
24 / 1
30 / 1.25
Allow / AVG Allow
20 / 0.83
-4
Difference
4
16.6%
Clean sheet rate
41.6%
37.5%
Scoreless rate
25.0%
4.17%
Rate of win with clean sheet
29.1%
37.5%
Rate of loss with no goal
16.6%
2.33
AVG both teams to scored goal (BTTS)
1.83
100.%
Rate of over +0.5 (both teams)
91.6%
70.8%
Rate of over +1.5 (both teams)
50.0%
41.6%
Rate of over +2.5 (both teams)
29.1%
20.8%
Rate of over +3.5 (both teams)
8.33%
0.00%
Rate of over +4.5 (both teams)
4.17%
0.00%
Rate of over +5.5 (both teams)
0.00%
League results (1st half)
14 / 0.58
Goal / AVG Goal
12 / 0.5
22 / 0.91
Allow / AVG Allow
9 / 0.37
33.3%
Clean sheet rate
70.8%
58.3%
Scoreless rate
54.1%
1.5
AVG both teams to scored goal (BTTS)
0.87
87.5%
Rate of over +0.5 (both teams)
58.3%
41.6%
Rate of over +1.5 (both teams)
25.0%
12.5%
Rate of over +2.5 (both teams)
4.17%
8.33%
Rate of over +3.5 (both teams)
0.00%
0.00%
Rate of over +4.5 (both teams)
0.00%
0.00%
Rate of over +5.5 (both teams)
0.00%
Home / Away results
4-2-6
Win-Draw-Loss
5-2-5
17 / 1.41
Goal / AVG Goal
13 / 1.08
15 / 1.25
Allow / AVG Allow
13 / 1.08
8.33%
Clean sheet rate
33.3%
25.0%
Scoreless rate
33.3%
8.33%
Rate of win with clean sheet
16.6%
25.0%
Rate of loss with no goal
25.0%
2.66
AVG both teams to scored goal (BTTS)
2.16
100.%
Rate of over +0.5 (both teams)
91.6%
75.0%
Rate of over +1.5 (both teams)
58.3%
58.3%
Rate of over +2.5 (both teams)
41.6%
33.3%
Rate of over +3.5 (both teams)
16.6%
0.00%
Rate of over +4.5 (both teams)
8.33%
0.00%
Rate of over +5.5 (both teams)
0.00%
Home / Away results (1st half)
9 / 0.75
Goal / AVG Goal
6 / 0.5
11 / 0.91
Allow / AVG Allow
4 / 0.33
16.6%
Clean sheet rate
75.0%
50.0%
Scoreless rate
50.0%
1.66
AVG both teams to scored goal (BTTS)
0.83
100.%
Rate of over +0.5 (both teams)
58.3%
50.0%
Rate of over +1.5 (both teams)
16.6%
8.33%
Rate of over +2.5 (both teams)
8.33%
8.33%
Rate of over +3.5 (both teams)
0.00%
0.00%
Rate of over +4.5 (both teams)
0.00%
0.00%
Rate of over +5.5 (both teams)
0.00%
Last 5 games
2-1-2
Win-Draw-Loss
1-3-1
5 / 1
Goal / AVG Goal
3 / 0.6
4 / 0.8
Allow / AVG Allow
3 / 0.6
40.0%
Clean sheet rate
60.0%
40.0%
Scoreless rate
40.0%
20.0%
Rate of win with clean sheet
20.0%
40.0%
Rate of loss with no goal
0.00%
1.8
AVG both teams to scored goal (BTTS)
1.2
100.%
Rate of over +0.5 (both teams)
60.0%
80.0%
Rate of over +1.5 (both teams)
40.0%
0.00%
Rate of over +2.5 (both teams)
20.0%
0.00%
Rate of over +3.5 (both teams)
0.00%
0.00%
Rate of over +4.5 (both teams)
0.00%
0.00%
Rate of over +5.5 (both teams)
0.00%
Analysis results
vs
FC Maktaaral
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
Home Win
Draw
Away Win
31.3%
25.9%
42.7%
(other sites: 55% )
(other sites: 27% )
(other sites: 18% )

◀︎Return to schedule

댓글 남기기

KOREANSPORTSTATS.com (스포츠스탯)에서 더 알아보기

지금 구독하여 계속 읽고 전체 아카이브에 액세스하세요.

계속 읽기