HOME
축구
Soccer (ENGLISH)
Twitter
KOREANSPORTSTATS.com (스포츠스탯)
Search
프로축구
Santa Lucia vs Gudja Utd – 21.10.2023
2023년 10월 15일
Malta Premier League
21 / 10 / 2023 15:00
Home
Away
vs
Santa Lucia FC
Gudja United FC
( Santa Lucia )
( Gudja Utd )
–
World ranking
–
Malta Premier League
League
Malta Premier League
League results
2022-2023
Season
2022-2023
12
Ranking
10
26
Games
26
4-3-19
Win-Draw-Loss
8-5-13
15
Points
29
20 / 0.76
Goal / AVG Goal
28 / 1.07
49 / 1.88
Allow / AVG Allow
39 / 1.5
-29
Difference
-11
7.69%
Clean sheet rate
15.3%
46.1%
Scoreless rate
26.9%
3.85%
Rate of win with clean sheet
15.3%
42.3%
Rate of loss with no goal
26.9%
2.65
AVG both teams to scored goal (BTTS)
2.57
96.1%
Rate of over +0.5 (both teams)
100.%
80.7%
Rate of over +1.5 (both teams)
76.9%
53.8%
Rate of over +2.5 (both teams)
50.0%
26.9%
Rate of over +3.5 (both teams)
19.2%
7.69%
Rate of over +4.5 (both teams)
7.69%
0.00%
Rate of over +5.5 (both teams)
3.85%
League results (1st half)
11 / 0.42
Goal / AVG Goal
14 / 0.53
19 / 0.73
Allow / AVG Allow
20 / 0.76
46.1%
Clean sheet rate
46.1%
57.6%
Scoreless rate
53.8%
1.15
AVG both teams to scored goal (BTTS)
1.30
69.2%
Rate of over +0.5 (both teams)
80.7%
30.7%
Rate of over +1.5 (both teams)
42.3%
11.5%
Rate of over +2.5 (both teams)
7.69%
3.85%
Rate of over +3.5 (both teams)
0.00%
0.00%
Rate of over +4.5 (both teams)
0.00%
0.00%
Rate of over +5.5 (both teams)
0.00%
Home / Away results
2-2-9
Win-Draw-Loss
4-3-6
9 / 0.69
Goal / AVG Goal
13 / 1
23 / 1.76
Allow / AVG Allow
19 / 1.46
7.69%
Clean sheet rate
15.3%
53.8%
Scoreless rate
23.0%
0.00%
Rate of win with clean sheet
15.3%
46.1%
Rate of loss with no goal
23.0%
2.46
AVG both teams to scored goal (BTTS)
2.46
92.3%
Rate of over +0.5 (both teams)
100.%
76.9%
Rate of over +1.5 (both teams)
84.6%
46.1%
Rate of over +2.5 (both teams)
38.4%
23.0%
Rate of over +3.5 (both teams)
23.0%
7.69%
Rate of over +4.5 (both teams)
0.00%
0.00%
Rate of over +5.5 (both teams)
0.00%
Home / Away results (1st half)
3 / 0.23
Goal / AVG Goal
7 / 0.53
8 / 0.61
Allow / AVG Allow
11 / 0.84
46.1%
Clean sheet rate
38.4%
76.9%
Scoreless rate
46.1%
0.84
AVG both teams to scored goal (BTTS)
1.38
69.2%
Rate of over +0.5 (both teams)
92.3%
15.3%
Rate of over +1.5 (both teams)
38.4%
0.00%
Rate of over +2.5 (both teams)
7.69%
0.00%
Rate of over +3.5 (both teams)
0.00%
0.00%
Rate of over +4.5 (both teams)
0.00%
0.00%
Rate of over +5.5 (both teams)
0.00%
Last 5 games
1-1-3
Win-Draw-Loss
0-1-4
4 / 0.8
Goal / AVG Goal
3 / 0.6
7 / 1.4
Allow / AVG Allow
9 / 1.8
20.0%
Clean sheet rate
0.00%
20.0%
Scoreless rate
40.0%
0.00%
Rate of win with clean sheet
0.00%
20.0%
Rate of loss with no goal
40.0%
2.2
AVG both teams to scored goal (BTTS)
2.4
100.%
Rate of over +0.5 (both teams)
100.%
80.0%
Rate of over +1.5 (both teams)
80.0%
40.0%
Rate of over +2.5 (both teams)
40.0%
0.00%
Rate of over +3.5 (both teams)
20.0%
0.00%
Rate of over +4.5 (both teams)
0.00%
0.00%
Rate of over +5.5 (both teams)
0.00%
Analysis results
vs
Santa Lucia FC
Gudja United FC
Home Win
Draw
Away Win
37.3%
18.7%
44.0%
(other sites: 47% )
(other sites: 23% )
(other sites: 30% )
◀︎Return to schedule
이 글 공유하기:
X에 공유 (새 창에서 열림)
X
Facebook으로 공유하기 (새 창에서 열림)
Facebook
이것이 좋아요:
좋아하기
로드 중…
Gwajang Kim
2023
,
bet
,
betting
,
draw
,
Gudja United FC
,
Gudja Utd
,
koreansportstats
,
koreansportstats.com
,
lose
,
Malta Premier League
,
prediction
,
Santa Lucia
,
Santa Lucia FC
,
Santa Lucia FCGudja United FC
,
Santa LuciaGudja Utd
,
soccer
,
sports
,
sportstats
,
stats
,
win
←
Previous Post
Next Post
→
댓글 남기기
응답 취소
KOREANSPORTSTATS.com (스포츠스탯)에서 더 알아보기
지금 구독하여 계속 읽고 전체 아카이브에 액세스하세요.
이메일 주소 입력…
구독
계속 읽기
%d
댓글 남기기